Castle Owner
Sexty9
Guild Master
Azwraith
Battle Begins In
5h 29m 47s
Server Time
Your Time
FinestMU Classic Online Users
Server Info 388
TOP Rankings
CountryClassNameLevelScore
1Magic GladiatorCritXxX3801,919,000
2Magic GladiatorRezero400520,700
3Dark LordAzwraith377418,900
4Soul MasterSupporTech400415,800
5Magic GladiatorFR0NTLINER400407,400
6Soul MasterSULTAN400371,900
7Dark LordKAPAGOD273332,900
8Dark LordTz4BuDL392271,800
9Blade KnightFahrenheit400269,700
10Blade KnightHERA01400241,600
11Dark LordBURSTLORD400226,500
12Blade Knightargos297205,100
13Magic GladiatorMgEstong69386197,900
14Magic GladiatorAmenadial400184,400
15Muse Elfhellsmith400180,100
16Blade KnightTotoyBato400158,500
17Magic GladiatorGillette400154,000
18Muse ElfNairobi400142,800
19Muse ElfUnderbite293101,900
20Dark LordDLyis38896,900
21Dark LordMudShake40089,100
22Muse Elfmilim34085,100
23Blade KnightRisk33271,400
24Dark LordDLporn39365,000
25Magic GladiatorShank40063,000
26Dark LordCensored38853,900
27Muse ElfSaiiiidoo40051,800
28Muse ElfCatRhoan40048,700
29Muse ElfZips37543,900
30Blade KnightSpectator40039,900
31Dark LordOldMan39236,600
32Dark LordEscan0r13234,900
33Soul MasterSBHera40033,600
34Dark LordFaceMask10032,560
35Dark LordGODZ10026,200
36Magic GladiatorKingVin40025,300
37Dark LordTataLin010024,420
38Magic GladiatorWhiskeY40024,100
39Muse ElfPaIsa34824,000
40Dark Lorddinuguan12823,200
41Blade KnightMeruem40022,700
42Soul MasterDatuABDUL38822,200
43Dark LordxTAGURO10020,700
44Blade KnightKite40019,200
45Blade KnightTibor38618,000
46Magic GladiatorNotoryus40017,600
47Dark LordIXDIXD40017,500
48Dark LordNisekoi40016,200
49Dark LordDLSTR9914,260
50Dark LordJumsDL39313,300
Hall of Fame