Castle Owner
Sexty9
Guild Master
Azwraith
Battle Begins In
5h 55m 28s
Server Time
Your Time
FinestMU Classic Online Users
Server Info 389
TOP Rankings
CountryClassNameLevelScore
1Dark LordAllmightZ3985,850,834
2Soul Masterspeed4004,741,980
3Magic GladiatorWhiskeY4004,443,441
4Magic GladiatorKingVin4003,920,620
5Dark LordArthas4003,863,964
6Dark LordLourdYVERA4003,312,378
7Magic GladiatorLouis4002,900,838
8Magic GladiatorFR0NTLINER4002,872,674
9Magic GladiatorGenryusai3992,720,076
10Magic GladiatorRezero4002,604,699
11Soul MasterSULTAN4002,518,387
12Dark LordNisekoi4002,418,991
13Blade KnightFahrenheit4002,375,250
14Dark LordYOHANS4002,154,864
15Dark LordBURSTLORD4002,002,830
16Dark LordDLporn3931,335,053
17Blade KnightXcaliber4001,322,724
18Magic GladiatorBeastMG4001,208,562
19Soul MasterSBHera400973,920
20Magic GladiatorSlime329923,382
21Soul MasterForbidden396902,880
22Blade KnightHardcore400897,545
23Muse Elfhellsmith400893,868
24Magic GladiatorsebioMG386858,858
25Magic GladiatorEvilXyruz400803,184
26Dark LordCensored388800,232
27Muse ElfJeweIs183772,611
28Soul MasterSwordArtOL391701,034
29Dark LordMudShake400689,792
30Magic GladiatorGillette400661,458
31Dark LordCOJAK400655,170
32Muse ElfStarl3ucks400575,058
33Magic GladiatorKaenPEPE343520,182
34Blade KnightPromNvrLnd381499,121
35Blade KnightHERA01400478,019
36Dark Lordreignylon376476,890
37Muse ElfHOODLUM393439,566
38Blade KnightEnkil400382,386
39Muse ElfSaiiiidoo400375,942
40Magic GladiatorYouporn400371,467
41Dark LordGobta292364,170
42Muse ElfAkoCNaughy350362,634
43Muse ElfCatRhoan400349,128
44Soul MasterEmiya380344,190
45Blade KnightCOCOMELON400343,302
46Muse ElfZips375339,270
47Blade KnightRhemzky400321,030
48Muse Elfcoffee400291,990
49Muse ElfSHahakka354290,712
50Muse ElfLaraCroft380283,555
Hall of Fame